Australian Dollar Today


June 4, 2020 11:45 am.

Currency PairLastChange
AUD-USD0.6907-0.19%
AUD-EUR0.6153-0.10%
AUD-GBP0.5508+0.13%
AUD-JPY75.2207-0.18%
AUD-INR52.1181-0.19%
AUD-NZD1.0762-0.16%
AUD-SGD0.9656-0.11%
AUD-TWD20.6278-0.16%
AUD-HKD5.3530-0.19%
AUD-MYR2.94450.00%
AUD-ZAR11.6825-0.18%
AUD-CNY4.9132-0.18%
AUD-IDR9835.57-0.19%
AUD-PHP34.4314-0.19%
AUD-THB21.8089-0.12%
AUD-KRW840.35-0.09%
AUD-CAD0.9330-0.05%

CryptocurrencyPrice, A$Change
Bitcoin13972+1.52%
Ethereum354.23+3.08%
Ripple0.2951+0.51%
Bitcoin Cash365.95+0.92%
Cardano0.1234+8.53%
Litecoin68.2496+2.63%
NEM0.0679+9.69%
IOTA0.3606+6.59%
Bitcoin Gold13.5283+1.61%
Stellar0.1201+4.62%
Monero97.5243+1.38%
NEO17.9094+2.68%
Ethereum Classic10.0565-0.34%
DASH112.94-0.07%
ZCash76.4587+2.88%

The exchange rates and prices are updated every 15 minutes.