Australian Dollar Today


October 19, 2019 5:00 pm.

Currency PairLastChange
AUD-USD0.6859-0.01%
AUD-EUR0.6138-0.03%
AUD-GBP0.5281-0.02%
AUD-JPY74.3173-0.01%
AUD-INR48.7531-0.01%
AUD-NZD1.0741+0.05%
AUD-SGD0.9351+0.01%
AUD-TWD20.9405-0.28%
AUD-HKD5.3783-0.01%
AUD-MYR2.8705-0.01%
AUD-ZAR10.1378-0.32%
AUD-CNY4.8564-0.01%
AUD-IDR9697.94-0.01%
AUD-PHP35.1455-0.21%
AUD-THB20.7691+0.02%
AUD-KRW807.59-0.01%
AUD-CAD0.9002+0.02%

CryptocurrencyPrice, A$Change
Bitcoin11626+0.03%
Ethereum253.65+0.41%
Ripple0.4283-0.30%
Bitcoin Cash313.76+1.54%
Cardano0.05560.00%
Litecoin77.8831+0.05%
NEM0.0581-1.02%
IOTA0.3964+0.05%
Bitcoin Gold10.9258-2.00%
Stellar0.0916-0.65%
Monero80.1720-0.80%
NEO10.5701+0.89%
Ethereum Classic6.4849+0.01%
DASH100.45+0.52%
ZCash53.1127+0.15%

The exchange rates and prices are updated every 15 minutes.

Contact Us, Your Feedback Is Welcome.

© 2010-2019 The Economy Forecast Agency. This site is focused on Australian Dollar exchange rates. The Agency shall not be liable for any errors or delays in the information and its publication, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Republication of the content is prohibited without our prior written consent.