Australian Dollar Today


July 24, 2019 5:30 pm.

Currency PairLastChange
AUD-USD0.6983-0.39%
AUD-EUR0.6265-0.25%
AUD-GBP0.5614-0.39%
AUD-JPY75.5121-0.46%
AUD-INR48.1757-0.41%
AUD-NZD1.0429-0.32%
AUD-SGD0.9531-0.40%
AUD-TWD21.6948-0.30%
AUD-HKD5.4542-0.39%
AUD-MYR2.8763-0.36%
AUD-ZAR9.7296-0.28%
AUD-CNY4.8057-0.34%
AUD-IDR9779.69-0.21%
AUD-PHP35.7949-0.33%
AUD-THB21.5845-0.29%
AUD-KRW822.32-0.45%
AUD-CAD0.9174-0.33%

CryptocurrencyPrice, A$Change
Bitcoin13833-1.59%
Ethereum293.04-3.20%
Ripple0.4381-0.32%
Bitcoin Cash411.64-3.03%
Cardano0.0787-1.13%
Litecoin127.44-0.71%
NEM0.0897+0.67%
IOTA0.4094-2.01%
Bitcoin Gold31.2330-1.38%
Stellar0.1175-2.25%
Monero115.82-0.06%
NEO15.7955-1.05%
Ethereum Classic8.3302-2.95%
DASH153.79-1.60%
ZCash98.2529-2.62%

The exchange rates and prices are updated every 15 minutes.

Contact Us, Your Feedback Is Welcome.

© 2010-2019 The Economy Forecast Agency. This site is focused on Australian Dollar exchange rates. The Agency shall not be liable for any errors or delays in the information and its publication, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Republication of the content is prohibited without our prior written consent.